U10 STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA r. 2014
G3I 2013/14 (2HP)
TRÉNINKY
Pondělí 17:00 - 18:30
Středa 17:00 - 18:30
Pátek 17:00 - 18:30
Trenéři:
TRENÉR
Dominik Pavelka
tel.:
TRENÉR
Marián Šípkovský
tel.:
VEDOUCÍ TÝMU
Vladimír Černý
Tel.: 602 682 956
SEZÓNA 2023/24
ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ A VÝSLEDKY
16. kolo
pá 26.04.2024 17:00
TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. - SK Hostivař 20:18 (15:10)
17. kolo
so 04.05.2024 11:00
TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. - SK Hostivař -:-
18. kolo
ne 12.05.2024 15:00
SK Hostivař - TJ Sokol Cholupice -:-
19. kolo
ne 19.05.2024 09:00
Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. - SK Hostivař -:-
20. kolo
ne 26.05.2024 15:00
SK Hostivař - Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. -:-
21. kolo
ne 02.06.2024 12:00
Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad, spolek - SK Hostivař -:-
22. kolo
ne 09.06.2024 10:45
SK Hostivař - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. -:-
15. kolo
ne 21.04.2024 10:45
SK Hostivař - Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy, z.s. 26:12 (14:6)
14. kolo
so 13.04.2024 09:00
Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. - SK Hostivař 54:7 (26:3)
13. kolo
ne 07.04.2024 12:30
SK Hostivař - Eugen Link Football Academy s.r.o. 13:30 (6:15)
12. kolo
út 02.04.2024 17:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha - SK Hostivař 32:7 (17:3)
11. kolo
ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. - SK Hostivař 29:4
10. kolo
ne 05.11.2023 16:00
Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Hostivař 27:8
9. kolo
ne 29.10.2023 17:00
Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. - SK Hostivař 16:12
8. kolo
so 21.10.2023 09:00
SK Hostivař - Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. 12:17
7. kolo
so 14.10.2023 09:00
TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Hostivař 46:0
6. kolo
ne 08.10.2023 14:00
SK Hostivař - TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. 10:43
5. kolo
ne 01.10.2023 12:00
SK Hostivař - TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. 5:10
4. kolo
ne 24.09.2023 16:30
Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy, z.s. - SK Hostivař 38:5
3. kolo
so 16.09.2023 09:00
SK Hostivař - Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. 11:35
2. kolo
ne 10.09.2023 14:30
Eugen Link Football Academy s.r.o. - SK Hostivař 33:1
1. kolo
pá 08.09.2023 17:30
SK Hostivař - Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha 7:31